G 11m
1. Ante Vukušić Olimpija Ljubljana 14 (3)
2. Dario Vizinger Celje 11
Predrag Sikimić CB24 Tabor Sežana 11 (2)
3. Luka Majcen Triglav Kranj 9 (4)
Rok Kronaveter Maribor 9
Amadej Maroša Mura 9 (2)
4. Luka Bobičanec Mura 8
5. Endri Cekici Olimpija Ljubljana 7 (1)
Mitja Lotrič Celje 7 (3)
6. Rudi Požeg Vancaš Maribor 6
Slobodan Vuk Domžale 6
Nikola Leko Aluminij 6
Senijad Ibričić Domžale 6 (3)
Aljoša Matko Bravo 6
Luka Zahović Maribor 6
Luka Menalo Olimpija Ljubljana 6
7. Mihael Klepač Aluminij 5
Ante Živković Aluminij 5
David Tijanić Triglav Kranj 5
Dominik Radić Rudar Velenje 5 (2)
8. Stefan Savić Olimpija Ljubljana 4
Luka Štor Aluminij 4
Luka Kerin Celje 4
Dino Hotić Maribor 4
Luka Šušnjara Mura 4 (1)
Matic Vrbanec Aluminij 4 (1)
Ivan Božić Celje 4
9. Louis Marie Rodrigue Bongongui CB24 Tabor Sežana 3
Mičo Kuzmanović Rudar Velenje 3
Leon Sever CB24 Tabor Sežana 3
Joaquim Manuel Welo Lupeta Olimpija Ljubljana 3
10. Jasmin Mešanović Maribor 2
Asmir Suljić Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Rijad Kobiljar Rudar Velenje 2
Alen Krajnc Aluminij 2
Gaber Petric Triglav Kranj 2
Ibrahim Arafat Mensah Bravo 2
Ovbokha Agboyi Bravo 2 (1)
Gašper Koritnik Celje 2
Egzon Kryeziu Triglav Kranj 2
Mustafa Nukić Bravo 2
Aleks Pihler Maribor 2
Tadej Vidmajer Celje 2
Žiga Škoflek Rudar Velenje 2
Žan Benedičič Celje 2
Matej Podlogar Domžale 2
Borna Petrović Rudar Velenje 2
Fejsal Mulić Mura 2
Rauno Sappinen Domžale 2
11. Arnel Jakupović Domžale 1 (1)
Bojan Knežević Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Victor Aliaga Verdu Triglav Kranj 1
Milan Milanović Triglav Kranj 1
Besart Abdurahimi Bravo 1
Stefan Stevanović CB24 Tabor Sežana 1
Luka Žinko Bravo 1
Damjan Trifković Rudar Velenje 1
Žan Karničnik Mura 1
Nino Kouter Mura 1
Gregor Sikošek Domžale 1
Leon Črnčič Rudar Velenje 1
Mitja Viler Maribor 1
Martin Milec Maribor 1
Matic Maruško Mura 1
Damjan Vuklišević Domžale 1
Tilen Klemenčič Domžale 1
Tilen Mlakar Triglav Kranj 1
Mario Jurčevič Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Gal Primc Bravo 1
Mitja Križan Bravo 1
Sven Šoštarič Karič Domžale 1
Milan Tučić Rudar Velenje 1
Milan Đajič Bravo 1
Klemen Šturm Mura 1
Tilen Pečnik Aluminij, Domžale 1
Jakob Novak Celje 1
Mario Babić CB24 Tabor Sežana 1
Antonio Azinović CB24 Tabor Sežana 1
Tamar Svetlin Domžale 1
Miha Kancilija Bravo 1
Filip Janković Triglav Kranj 1
Nemanja Jakšić Aluminij 1
Dušan Stojinović Celje 1
Marcos Magno Morales Tavares Maribor 1
Vitja Valenčič Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Nardin Mulahusejnović Maribor 1
Andrija Bubnjar Mura 1
Marin Karamarko Mura 1
Tomislav Tomić Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Eric Boakye Olimpija Ljubljana 1