G 11m
1. Aljoša Matko Celje 18 (1)
2. Arnel Jakupović Maribor 17 (2)
3. El Arabi Hilal Soudani Maribor 15
4. Patrik Mijić Rogaška 11 (1)
Matej Poplatnik Bravo Kostel 11 (3)
5. Amadej Maroša Mura 10 (1)
Rui Pedro Da Silva E Sousa Olimpija Ljubljana 10 (3)
6. Madžid Šošić Kalcer Radomlje 9
Timothé Ralph Olivier Nkada Zogo Koper 9 (2)
Raul Alexander Florucz Olimpija Ljubljana 9
Jošt Pišek Domžale 9
7. Josip Iličić Maribor 8 (5)
Mario Krstovski Domžale 8
8. Nemanja Motika Olimpija Ljubljana 7
Dardan Shabanhaxhaj Mura 7
Timi Max Elšnik Olimpija Ljubljana 7 (4)
Jan Repas Maribor 7
Nejc Gradišar Rogaška 7 (1)
Martin Pečar Bravo Kostel 7
9. Bede Amarachi Osuji Koper 6 (1)
Danijel Šturm Domžale 6
Gregor Bajde Celje 6
Tin Matić Aluminij 6
Marko Brest Aluminij, Olimpija Ljubljana 6
Edmilson De Paula Santos Filho Celje 6
Filip Stuparević Domžale 6
10. Wisdom Aondowase Sule Koper 5
Egor Prutsev Celje 5
Marko Božić Maribor 5
Ivan Durdov Olimpija Ljubljana 5
Enej Jelenič Koper 5 (1)
Denis Popović Celje 5 (2)
Maks Barišič Koper, Maribor 5
Sandi Nuhanović Mura, Kalcer Radomlje 5
Robert Čakš Mura 5
Marcel Ratnik Olimpija Ljubljana 5
Sandro Jovanović Aluminij 5 (2)
11. Jakoslav Stanković Bravo Kostel 4
Oliver Kregar Rogaška 4
Tamar Svetlin Celje 4
Alen Korošec Rogaška 4
Tin Martić Aluminij 4
Gašper Trdin Bravo Kostel 4
Mustafa Nukić Olimpija Ljubljana 4 (1)
Luka Vešner Tičić Koper 4
Nino Kukovec Kalcer Radomlje 4
Mark Zabukovnik Celje 4
Žan Karničnik Celje 4
Luka Bobičanec Celje 4 (1)
12. Nardin Mulahusejnović Koper 3 (1)
Pedro Lucas Schwaizer Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Saar Fadida Olimpija Ljubljana 3
Damjan Vuklišević Celje 3
Dejan Vokić Kalcer Radomlje 3
Sven Šoštarič Karič Maribor 3
Nino Kouter Celje 3
Gaber Dobrovoljc Mura, Kalcer Radomlje 3
Luka Štor Bravo Kostel 3
Tom Kljun Aluminij 3
Jan Đapo Domžale 3
Gašper Jovan Aluminij 3 (1)
13. Edvin Krupić Domžale 2
Žan Trontelj Mura 2
Almin Kurtovič Mura 2
Andraž Ruedl Koper 2
Matic Ivanšek Bravo Kostel 2
Rok Schaubach Aluminij 2
Luka Topalović Domžale 2
Marcel Lorber Maribor 2
Niko Kasalo Mura 2
David Zec Celje 2
Benjamin Markuš Domžale 2
Gal Kurež Rogaška 2
Rok Maher Bravo Kostel 2
Lovro Bizjak Celje 2
Matic Maruško Mura 2
Uroš Korun Kalcer Radomlje 2
Nik Omladič Koper 2 (1)
Ivan Krolo Kalcer Radomlje 2
Miklos Barnabas Tanyi Aluminij 2
Erico Roberto Mendes Alves De Castro Maribor, Rogaška 2
Antonio Marin Olimpija Ljubljana 2
Caio Da Cruz Oliveira Queiroz Kalcer Radomlje 2
Deni Jurić Koper 2 (1)
Nermin Hodžić Domžale 2
Matej Malenšek Kalcer Radomlje 2
Tomislav Jagić Aluminij 2
Nemanja Jakšić Bravo Kostel 2
Mario Kvesić Celje 2 (1)
Andrej Pavlović Rogaška 2
Thalisson Charles Alves Moreira Rogaška 2
Bamba Susso Aluminij 2
Daniel Mikolaj Skiba Aluminij 2
Admir Bristrić Olimpija Ljubljana 2
14. Edin Julardžija Domžale 1
Ahmed Awua Ankrah Koper 1
Borna Proleta Mura 1
Darly Nlandu Lufuilu Kalcer Radomlje 1
Filippo Tripi Mura 1
Marin Laušić Maribor 1
Marko Prenkpalaj Rogaška 1
Charles Chukwubuikem Ikwuemesi Celje 1
Jakov Katuša Aluminij 1
Justas Lasickas Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Mateo Karamatić Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Franjo Prce Koper 1
Vice Miljanić Rogaška 1
Luka Menalo Celje 1
Victor Ntino-Emo Gidado Bravo Kostel 1
Edgard Ange Etienne Beugre Maribor 1
Stanislav Krapukhin Aluminij 1
Pijus Širvys Maribor 1
Sunday Damilare Adetunji Celje 1
Petar Petriško Koper 1
Redi Kasa Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Marko Kolar Maribor 1
Jakov Gurlica Bravo Kostel 1
Julien Elle Lamy Celje, Mura 1
Roko Jurišić Mura 1
Toni Vinogradac Rogaška 1
Ramazan Orazov Koper 1
Xhuliano Skuka Maribor 1
Karlo Špeljak Celje 1
Artem Bilyi Aluminij, Celje 1
Jorge Fernando Dos Santos Silva Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Tilen Klemenčič Domžale 1
Matej Palčič Koper 1
Lan Štravs Bravo Kostel 1
Jan Gorenc Bravo Kostel 1
Dario Kolobarić Domžale 1
Luka Kerin Bravo Kostel 1
Rok Pirtovšek Rogaška 1
Gal Puconja Bravo Kostel 1
Emir Saitoski Mura 1
Beno Selan Bravo Kostel 1
Lukas Hempt Domžale 1
Luka Dovžan Karahodžić Domžale 1
Tine Čuk Maribor 1
Gašper Černe Domžale 1
Belmin Bobarić Domžale 1
Svit Sešlar Olimpija Ljubljana 1
Žiga Repas Domžale, Maribor 1
Maj Mittendorfer Koper 1
Žan Baskera Aluminij 1
Nikola Jovićević Mura 1